|
|
Agnone
|
Pro Loco Agnone
|
Di
Somma Ilaria
|
|
|
Bonefro
|
Pro Loco
La Sorgente
|
Vaccaro Luigi
|
|
|
Busso
|
Pro Loco Monte Vairano
|
Picciano Adriana
|
|
|
Campodipietra
|
Pro
Loco Campodipietra
|
Pasquale Floriana
|
|
|
Campolieto
|
Pro
Loco Campolieto
|
Palmiero Michele
|
|
|
Cantalupo nel
Sannio
|
Pro
Loco Cantalupo
|
Farrace Lucia
|
|
|
Capracotta
|
Pro
Loco Capracotta
|
Rosignoli
Tiziano
|
|
|
Carovilli
|
Pro
Loco Monteferrante
|
Cinocca Andrea
|
|
|
Casacalenda
|
Pro
Loco Casacalenda
|
Lallitto Gianni
|
|
|
Castelbottaccio |
Pro Loco Castelbottaccio
|
Di
Cienzo Pina
|
|
|
Castellino
del Biferno
|
Pro
Loco Castellino del Biferno
|
Fratangelo
Marialuisa
|
|
|
Castelmauro
|
Pro Loco Castelmauro
|
Pietrangelo Vincenzo
|
|
|
Castelpetroso
|
Pro
Loco Castelpetroso
|
Cifelli Davide
|
|
|
Castropignano
|
Nuova
Pro Loco Castropignano
|
Chiocchio Stefania
|
|
|
Cercemaggiore
|
Pro
Loco Giovani Cercesi
|
Marino Giovanni
|
|
|
Cercepiccola
|
Pro
Loco Cercepiccola
|
Zuccolillo Patrizia
|
|
|
Cerro
al Volturno
|
Pro
Loco Cerrese 1982
|
Rossi
Carmelo
|
|
|
Chiauci
|
Pro Loco Chiauci
|
Di
Lonardo Rina Chiara Ylenia
|
|
|
Colletorto
|
Pro Loco Angioina Colletorto
|
Rosati Maria
|
|
|
Duronia
|
Pro Loco Duronia
|
Petracca Mario
|
|
|
Ferrazzano
|
Pro
Loco Ferrazzano
|
Palladino Mario
|
|
|
Filignano
|
Pro
Loco Mainarde
|
Capaldi Cosmo Antonio
|
|
|
Forli del Sannio
|
Pro Loco Forulum
|
Lepore Matteo
|
|
|
Fornelli
|
Pro
Loco Fornelli
|
Apollonio
Stefano
|
|
|
Fossalto
|
Pro
Loco Eugenio Cirese
|
Fusaro Marco
|
|
|
Frosolone
|
Pro
Loco Frosolone
|
Colavecchio
Michele
|
|
|
Gambatesa
|
Pro
Loco Gambatesa
|
Abiuso
Pasquale
|
|
|
Gildone
|
Pro
Loco Gildone
|
Colicchio Mariangela
|
|
|
Guardialfiera
|
Pro
Loco Gualdialfiera
|
Antenucci
Angelo
|
|
|
Guglionesi
|
Pro
Loco Colleniso Guglionesi
|
Cassetta Francesco
|
|
|
Isernia
|
Pro
Loco Isernia
|
Avicolli Davide
|
|
|
Jelsi
|
Pro
Loco Jelsi
|
Serpone Andrea
|
|
|
Larino
|
Pro
Loco Larino
|
Di
Ridolfo Michele
|
|
|
Longano
|
Pro Loco Longano
|
Tartaglione Alessia
|
|
|
Lucito
|
Pro
Loco Lucitese
|
Marasca Silvia
|
|
|
Macchia D'Isernia
|
Pro Loco Maccla
|
Mariani Maria Antonietta
|
|
|
Macchiagodena
|
Pro Loco Macchiagodena
|
Manocchio Anita
|
|
|
Mafalda
|
Pro Loco Trespaldum
|
Colagioia Fiorenzo
|
|
|
Matrice
|
Pro Loco Matrice
|
Dato Domenico
|
|
|
Molise
|
Pro Loco Molise
|
Cirelli Davide
|
|
|
Monacilioni
|
Pro Loco Monacilioni
|
Di Renzo Benedetto
|
|
|
Montagano
|
Pro Loco Faifoli Montagano
|
D'Onofrio Silvana
|
|
|
Montaquila
|
Pro Loco Montaquila
|
Cerrone Maria
|
|
|
Montefalcone nel
Sannio
|
Pro Loco Maronea
|
Sabetta Marco
|
|
|
Montelongo
|
Pro Loco Montelongo
|
Campolieti Luigi
|
|
|
Montenero
di Bisaccia
|
Pro
Loco Frentana
|
D'Aulerio Antonio
|
|
|
Monteroduni
|
Pro Loco Monteroduni
|
Tedeschi Carmine
|
|
|
Montorio
nei Frentani
|
Pro Loco
Pro Montorio
|
Spedaliere Pardo
|
|
|
Pescopennataro
|
Pro
Loco Pescopennataro
|
Carfagna Giacinto
|
|
|
Petrella
Tifernina
|
Pro
Loco Petrella Tifernina
|
Simpatico
Gianluca
|
|
|
Pettoranello
|
Pro
Loco La Fonte Vecchia
|
Toto Ugo
|
|
|
Pettoranello
|
Pro
Loco Pettoranello
|
Matroianni Davide
|
|
|
Pietrabbondante
|
Pro
Loco Bovianum Vetus
|
Di
Tata Michelino
|
|
|
Pietracatella
|
Pro
Loco Pietramurata
|
Fracasso Antonia
|
|
|
Portocannone
|
Pro
Loco Skanderbeg
|
Antenucci Cinzia
|
|
|
Riccia
|
Pro
Loco Riccia
|
Cinquino Silvio
|
|
|
Ripabottoni
|
Pro Loco Ripabottoni
|
Sauro Giuseppe
|
|
|
Ripalimosani
|
Pro Loco Ripa
|
Sollazzo Antonio
|
|
|
Ripalimosani
|
Nuova Pro
Loco Ripalimosani
|
Di
Nunzio Stefania
|
|
|
Roccamandolfi
|
Pro
Loco Per Roccamandolfi
|
Berlingieri Giuseppina
|
|
|
Roccasicura
|
Pro
Loco Roccolana
|
Lombardi
Mariana
|
|
|
Roccavivara
|
Pro
Loco Pro Canneto
|
Toccariello Gabriele
|
|
|
Rotello
|
Pro Loco Rotello
|
Berardi Candido
|
|
|
Salcito
|
Pro Loco Salcitana
|
Filacchione Aurora
|
|
|
San
Felice del Molise
|
Pro
Loco San Felice
|
Piccoli Italina
|
|
|
San
Giuliano di Puglia
|
Pro
Loco San Giuliano di Puglia
|
Patavino Antonio
|
|
|
San
Martino in Pensilis
|
Pro Loco La Gallicciola
|
Plescia Vincenzo
|
|
|
Santa
Croce di Magliano
|
Pro
Loco Quattro Torri
|
Durante Chiara
|
|
|
Santa
Maria del Molise
|
Pro
Loco Sant'Angelo in Grotte
|
Bertone
Giuseppe
|
|
|
Sant'Angelo Limosano
|
Pro
Loco Sant'Angelo Limosano
|
Ciarallo Roberta
|
|
|
Scapoli
|
Pro Loco Scapoli
|
Pitisci Maurizio
|
|
|
Sepino
|
Pro
Loco Sepino
|
Arcari Nicola
|
|
|
Tavenna
|
Pro
Loco Tavenna
|
Quaranta
Giuseppe G.
|
|
|
Termoli
|
Pro
Loco Termoli
|
Calignano
Luciano
|
|
|
Torella
del Sannio
|
Pro
Loco Tre Torri
|
Meffe Loris
|
|
|
Toro
|
Pro
Loco Toro
|
Parziale Flavio
|
|
|
Trivento
|
Pro Loco Terventum
|
Panzetti Iole
|
|
|
Tufara
|
Pro Loco Tufara
|
Ruo
Michele
|
|
|
Venafro
|
Pro
Loco Venafro
|
Iannacone Ernesta
|
|
|
Vinchiaturo
|
Pro
Loco Vinchiaturo
|
Di Sarro Carmen
|